Home Calendar Results News Links
 



Apalachin Fireman's Field Days 5K
Saturday, June 11, 2005

*- Course Record
1.Matt Campbell		Endicott		NY		17	18:09*	
2.Michael Olson		Vestal 			NY		39	18:35	
3.Jeff Felice		Endicott		NY		38	18:51	
4.David Winslow		Binghamton 		NY		44	18:53	
5.Jeff Martinez		Binghamton 		NY		13	19:43	
6.Randy Reynolds	Binghamton 		NY		42	19:50	
7.Lynann Lorenz		Apalachin 		NY		25	19:53*	
8.Christa Winslow	Binghamton 		NY		41	20:28	
9.Dason Tinkham		Owego 			NY		16	20:37	
10.Michael Lane		Owego 			NY		35	20:49	
11.Amy Rhodes		Sidney 			NY		31	21:07	
12.Pat Joyce		Apalachin 		NY		37	21:46	
13.Andy Ayers		Owego 			NY		17	21:52	
14.Jeremy Corcoran	Apalachin 		NY		30	21:55	
15.Adam Smith		Elmira 			NY		51	22:13	
16.Ron Knapick		Endwell 		NY		36	22:21	
17.Aaron Wilks		Endwell 		NY		38	22:32	
18.Erika Gates		Vestal 			NY		15	22:38	
19.Nick Reynolds	Binghamton 		NY		14	22:39	
20.Ashley Johnson	Montrose 		PA		19	23:23	
21.Josh Morse		Owego 			NY		17	23:40	
22.Stephanie Busch	Candor 			NY		26	23:58	
23.Jason Westervelt	Candor 			NY		26	23:59	
24.Skip Hamlin		Owego 			NY		55	24:13	
25.Megan Mroczka	Apalachin 		NY		17	24:23	
26.Jason Wilks		Endicott 		NY		33	24:25	
27.Kent Upham		Leraysville 		PA		13	24:28	
28.Jean Ziolkowski	Apalachin 		NY		45	24:30	
29.Lauren Lane		Owego 			NY		14	24:35	
30.Matt Kemp		Friendsville 		PA		18	24:43	
31.Jeff Baklogini	Apalachin 		NY		16	24:52	
32.Lauren Gates		Vestal 			NY		13	24:56	
33.Dan Gates		Vestal 			NY		40	24:57	
34.Matt Keener		Apalachin 		NY		16	25:23	
35.Michael Vehmeier	Nichols 		NY		42	25:24	
36.Karen Gates		Vestal 			NY		41	25:29	
37.John Houjak		Apalachin 		NY		35	25:34	
38.Mark Mushalla	Vestal 			NY		45	25:40	
39.Robert Garza		Little Meadows		PA		61	25:48
40.Alyssa Mushalla	Vestal 			NY		11	26:12	
41.Tim Myers		Apalachin 		NY		16	26:14	
42.Theresia Golluscio	Vestal 			NY		39	26:15	
43.Ann Felice		Endicott 		NY		39	26:45	
44.Jeffrey Rinde	Vestal 			NY		42	26:49	
45.John Kopalek		Binghamton		NY		54	26:59	
46.Sterling Payne	Apalachin 		NY		11	27:21	
47.Shawn Travis		Binghamton 		NY		26	27:22	
48.Barbara Reese	Owego 			NY		36	27:49	
49.Jessica Felice	Endicott 		NY		14	28:05	
50.Dan Myers		Apalachin 		NY		41	28:13	
51.Chelsea Lane		Owego 			NY		13	28:28	
52.William VanDuzer	Candor 			NY		23	29:04	
53.Bryce Upham		Leraysville 		PA		13	29:08	
54.Dave Buchta		Apalachin 		NY		58	29:20	
55.Erika Dong		Wayland 		MA		22	29:26	
56.Dirk Sorber		Apalachin		NY		49	29:38	
57.Brent Jephson	Vestal 			NY		21	31:07	
58.Molly Henford	Nichols 		NY		17	31:16	
59.Liz Pfleghardt	Tioga Center		NY		19	31:17
60.Jason Felice		Endicott 		NY		12	31:42	
61.Justin McCreary	Apalachin 		NY		12	31:59	
62.David O'Brian	Apalachin 		NY		35	32:01	
63.Chufi Giaffo		Gulett 			PA		74	34:06	
64.Kathy Johnson	Montrose 		PA		47	34:16	
65.Paige Harrison	Vestal 			NY		11	34:19	
66.Katariena Golluscio	Vestal 			NY		11	34:21	
67.Jenna Felice		Endicott		NY		10	34:29	
68.Jerry Humphrey	Johnson City		NY		63	34:36
69.Jacob Felice		Endicott		NY		8	34:56	
70.Tom Hamlin		Brackney 		PA		58	35:25	
71.Dawn DeVita		Binghamton		NY		41	40:28	
72.Lily Choi		Johnson City		NY		10	45:09
73.Susan Choi		Johnson City		NY		47	45:13